Try Adult Rental for Free
Sara Stone

Name: Sara Stone

Aliases: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door

Birthday: 1983-09-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Torrance, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Sara Stone

Sara Stone is a hot brown haired girl from sunny California. She has hazel eyes, is 5 feet and 4 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 114 pounds. She measures 36DD_24-34. She has no tattoos and just a delicate belly button ring. Sara is now retired but leaves behind an amazing catalog of smut. A must see for all you hardcore pervs out there.

N/A