Try Adult Rental for Free
Sarah Jessie

Name: Sarah Jessie

Aliases: Sarah J, Sarah Jassie

Birthday: 1977-12-26

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 7

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, clit

Tattoos: Chinese character above the tribal small of back, right forearm, across shoulder blades, large design with red flowers and green leaves upper back

About Sarah Jessie

This horny blonde babe is one nasty lady! She has big boobs, some amazing tattoos and a body to die for. She loves the taste of cum and pussy and is as hardcore as they come. Hailing from Vegas this naughty nympho has been in the biz since 2007! She loves anything from one on one lesbian fun to hardcore threesome fun. She is slowly moving into milf territory and we are not mad one bit. The force is strong with this one. Literally!

No awards