Try Adult Rental for Free
Sarah Vandella

Name: Sarah Vandella

Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Birthday: 1983-12-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hauppauge. NY, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 56

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Sarah Vandella

Extremely sexy and slutty Sarah Vandella has been gracing us with her presence since around 2007. This beautiful and open minded Blonde loves to fuck and it is quite evident in her hot scenes. She measures an amazing 34-24-33 and stands around 5'3. Sarah has shot for Hustler to Evil Angel to Lethal Hardcore. This babe loves to get around!

No awards