Try Adult Rental for Free
Sativa Rose

Name: Sativa Rose

Aliases: Sativa, Jezebele

Birthday: 1984-01-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Guadalajara, Mexico

Nationality: Mexico

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 45

Feet: 5

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos: Rose on lower back

About Sativa Rose

Like many pornstars, Sativa Rose began her career doing nude modeling. Her first porno film was "Young Latina Girls 11" where she was a third of a threesome. In addition to her DVD work, Sativa has shot several scenes that have been released straight to the internet. Her work can be found in over 70 different websites, and to take she has started in 100+ movies.<br />

Follow Sativa Rose Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.