Try Adult Rental for Free
Savannah Stern

Name: Savannah Stern

Aliases: Samantha Stern

Birthday: 1986-05-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Modesto, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Friendship dove right shoulder/neck, Arabic writing inside left wrist, 3 Oriental characters above a tribal lower back, scorpion left foot

About Savannah Stern

Follow Savannah Stern Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.