Try Adult Rental for Free
Serenity | Pornstar Bio

Name: Serenity

Aliases: Serenity Wilde

Birthday: 1969-10-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Leonard Wood, Missouri ,USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Serenity

Serenity is one of porn's hall of famers. This beautiful lady has starred in countless feature movies and scenes. Serenity was one of the longest tenured contract stars at Wicked Pictures. She is now retired but leaves behind a nice selection of vanilla to more hardcore scenes. If you are fan of busty, cock loving girls than Serenity will surely make you happy.

1997 Nightmoves Adult Award "Best Actress" 1998 Nightmoves Adult Awards "Best Actress“ 2000 AVN Award "Best Actress" 2001 AVN Award "Best Actress" XRCO Hall of Fame

Follow Serenity Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.