Try Adult Rental for Free
Sexy Luna | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sexy Luna

Aliases: Luna Lombardi

Birthday: 1975-04-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Ferrara

Nationality: Italy

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 168

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sexy Luna

Follow Sexy Luna Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.