Try Adult Rental for Free
Sexy Vanessa | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sexy Vanessa

Aliases: Vanessa Bella, Sexxxy Vanessa

Birthday: 1963-07-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Buenos Aires

Nationality: Argentina

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos: Above right ankle

About Sexy Vanessa

Follow Sexy Vanessa Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64