Try Adult Rental for Free
Shaena Steel | Pornstar Bio

Name: Shaena Steel

Aliases: Sharon Steel, Shaena

Birthday: 1971-11-02

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 46

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Shaena Steel

Follow Shaena Steel Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64