Try Adult Rental for Free
Shanna McCullough

Name: Shanna McCullough

Aliases: Marcia Gray, Shanna McCullogh, Nichole Thomas

Birthday: 1960-04-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: San Francisco, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 167

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Shanna McCullough

Winner of 1988 AVN Award: Best Actress - Video. Winner of 1997 AVN Award: Best Supporting Actress - Film. Winner of 1999 AVN Award: Best Actress - Film. Winner AVN Award 2000: Best Supporting Actress - Video. AVN Hall of Fame

Follow Shanna McCullough Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.