Try Adult Rental for Free
Sharka Blue | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sharka Blue

Aliases: Dawn, Sarka K., Kelly

Birthday: 1981-04-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chomutov, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 158

Weight: 47

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos:

About Sharka Blue

Follow Sharka Blue Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64