Try Adult Rental for Free
Sharon Da Vale | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sharon Da Vale

Aliases: Sharon da Val, Sharon a Valle, Sharron Daval, Sharon la Vale

Birthday: 1976-06-08

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Germany

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clithood, navel

Tattoos: Large tattoos on lower back, on abdomen to right of navel, smaller one behind left hip, right outer thigh

About Sharon Da Vale

Follow Sharon Da Vale Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.