Try Adult Rental for Free
Sharon Mitchell | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sharon Mitchell

Aliases: Ms Sharon Mitchell, Miss Sharon Mitchell

Birthday: 1956-01-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New Jersey, NJ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sharon Mitchell

On March 30, 1996, she was attacked and raped by a stalker who almost killed her. After that incident, she briefly left the sex industry, only to return to make sporadic appearances until she eventually retired permanently in 2003, and earned a Ph.D. in human sexuality from the Institute for the Advanced Study of Human Sexuality

AVN Award 1984: Best Actress - Film for Sexcapades

Follow Sharon Mitchell Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.