Try Adult Rental for Free
Sharon Pink | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sharon Pink

Aliases: Anetta, Annetta, Sharon

Birthday: 1974-04-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nostril; navel; clithood

Tattoos: None

About Sharon Pink

Sharon Pink is one classy Euro slut that loves cock and pussy. And at the same time! She has been doing porn for quite some time now and is not shy in front of a camera. Sharon hails from the Czech Republic and started doing skin flicks in 2002. She has starred in movies for big studios like Evil Angel and Doghouse Digital.

N/A