Try Adult Rental for Free
Sharon Wild

Name: Sharon Wild

Aliases: Sharon Supernova

Birthday: 1979-04-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 55

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue Belly

Tattoos: Little panther on the ankle

About Sharon Wild

Follow Sharon Wild Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.