Try Adult Rental for Free
Shauna Banks | Pornstar Bio

Name: Shauna Banks

Aliases: Shawna Banks, Shana Banks, Shauna Faith Banks

Birthday: 1977-03-12

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 52

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Left buttock, along spine, upper back

About Shauna Banks

Follow Shauna Banks Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.