Try Adult Rental for Free
Shay Fox

Name: Shay Fox

Aliases: Shey Fox, Shay Foxx

Birthday: 1969-01-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 163

Weight: 60

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Clit; Left nostril; Above pubes

Tattoos: Script on left wrist; Along spine

About Shay Fox

Watch out! Hot Momma coming through!.. Shay Fox is def. one foxy lady. She is one of the hottest milfs out there. Shay is as nasty as they come. She does anything from licking teen pussy to sucking on big hard black cock. She has shot a fair share of scenes for most of the major studios so far. She continues to go strong and we highly encourage it. Her scenes are a must see.

No awards