Try Adult Rental for Free
Shay Golden

Name: Shay Golden

Aliases: Leanna Leigh

Birthday: 1991-10-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Hemet, California, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: None

About Shay Golden

Shay Golden has a pretty intense scorpio stare to her. It's almost like she is looking through the computer screen just to meet your eyes! She is a young chick that just loves to get naughty. Shay Golden has a terrific body and nice 34B tits. She has been around the block quite a few times, but she'll have you busting a nut when you see what she can do with two cocks at once! This babe is an all around pleasure, or at least her holes seem to be!

N/A