Try Adult Rental for Free
Shayla Laveaux

Name: Shayla Laveaux

Aliases: Shayla Levaux, Shayla

Birthday: 1969-12-27

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Denver, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 152

Weight: 49

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Shayla Laveaux

Follow Shayla Laveaux Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.