Try Adult Rental for Free
Shelbee Myne | Pornstar Bio

Name: Shelbee Myne

Aliases: Stacee, Shelby Myne, Shelbee Mine

Birthday: 1974-01-06


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Southern California, CA

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, left nostril

Tattoos: Tribal band around right ankle in the shape of a lizard, large triangular shape lower back

About Shelbee Myne

Follow Shelbee Myne Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.