Try Adult Rental for Free
Sheri St. Clair | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sheri St. Clair

Aliases: Shari St. Clair, Debbie Moore, Sheri St. Claire, Sheri St. Cloud, Cheri St. Clair, Kim Kafkaloff, Sherri St. Claire, Sheri H. Claire, Sherry St. Clair, Sherrie St. Claire

Birthday: 1957-04-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Sheri St. Clair

Member of the AVN Hall of Fame. She won "Best Actress in a Film" at the 1985 AVN Awards for her performace in Corporate Assets.

Follow Sheri St. Clair Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.