Try Adult Rental for Free
Sherry Potter

Name: Sherry Potter

Aliases: Sherri Angel, Cherry Petite, Cheri Potter

Birthday: 1984-12-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Montreal

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 22

Height: 152

Weight: 38

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Right eyebrow, navel, tongue

Tattoos: one on her right belly, a stylized band around her left sleeve, one on her lower back, one on her right foot

About Sherry Potter

Follow Sherry Potter Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.