Try Adult Rental for Free
Shione Cooper | Pornstar Bio

Name: Shione Cooper

Aliases: Deborah Shinone

Birthday: 1987-06-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic

Nationality: Czech Republic

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 175

Weight: 62

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel, Left Nostril, Left eyebrow

Tattoos: None

About Shione Cooper

Big chested babe Shione Cooper is one dirty Euro girl. She loves to suck and fuck and lick pussy as well. She got started in the industry in 2008 and has been going strong ever since. This Czech babe sure knows to swallow and not spit!

No awards

Follow Shione Cooper Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.