Try Adult Rental for Free
Shonna Lynn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Shonna Lynn

Aliases: Shanna Leigh, Shauna Lynn, Shonna Lyn, Shonnalynn

Birthday: 1975-01-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Las Vegas, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 160

Weight: 45

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, nipples

Tattoos:

About Shonna Lynn

Follow Shonna Lynn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.