Try Adult Rental for Free
Shyla Stylez

Name: Shyla Stylez

Aliases: Shyla Styles, Shyla Style

Birthday: 1982-09-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Armstrong, BC, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Active:

Size: 23

Height: 160

Weight: 49

Feet: 6

Eyes: Green

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Navel, both nipples, tongue

Tattoos: Flower inside left wrist, inside right wirst, left ring finger, small heart on right bikini line, tribal on leftankle with panda bear on inside and "J'Ador

About Shyla Stylez

Follow Shyla Stylez Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.