Try Adult Rental for Free
Sierra Sanders | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sierra Sanders

Aliases: Sierra Miller, Penelope

Birthday: 1988-02-19

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: South Carolina, USA

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 168

Weight: 59

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Brown

Pierced: None

Tattoos: None

About Sierra Sanders

Sierra Sanders is a fresh faced freak that will most certainly turn your dial! She has one of the most luscious booties out there and is not afraid to show it off. Sierra is a hardcore freak that is into raunchy hardcore fucking. She stands 5'6 and is around 130 lbs. She has Brown hair and Blue eyes. A total winning combination. There seems to be a bright future for this cum slut and her scenes def. prove so.

N/A

Follow Sierra Sanders Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.