Try Adult Rental for Free
Sierra Sinn

Name: Sierra Sinn

Aliases: Ciera, Sierra Sin

Birthday: 1982-07-06

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Pittsburgh, PA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 25

Height: 152

Weight: 41

Feet: 5

Eyes: Green

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel

Tattoos: "princess" On Lower Back

About Sierra Sinn

Follow Sierra Sinn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.