Try Adult Rental for Free
Sindy Lange | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sindy Lange

Aliases: Cindy, Sindy Lang, Sindyy Lange, Katrina

Birthday: 1981-01-01


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Omaha, NE, USA

Nationality: United States


Size: 26

Height: 168

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde


Tattoos: None

About Sindy Lange

Sindy Lange is one big chested slut who loves to slurp on big cock. This milfy looking babe has been fucking and sucking on film since 2004. She has Blonde hair, Brown eyes and an amazing ass to boot. Sindy is a Omaha native and is still going strong in the biz. This is one dirty chick!

No awards

Follow Sindy Lange Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.