Try Adult Rental for Free
Smokie Flame

Name: Smokie Flame

Aliases: Smokie, Smokey Flame

Birthday: 1983-06-22

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Phoenix, AZ

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Red

Pierced: Navel ring, eyebrow ring, tongue

Tattoos: "Smokie" is set on her lower back

About Smokie Flame

Follow Smokie Flame Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.