Try Adult Rental for Free
Sophia Sutra

Name: Sophia Sutra

Aliases: Sofia Sutra

Birthday: 1987-06-10

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Illinois, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 155

Weight: 48

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brunette

Pierced: None.

Tattoos: None.

About Sophia Sutra

Sophia Sutra is a cute girl who loves to have fun and have a good time. When you see her in photos and videos, you get the impression that she really loves her job, which is a awesome thing to see in a porn chick! Sophie Sutra is a petite 5'1 and 105 pound American model with dark hair and green eyes. She was born in Illinois on June 10, 1987. While her titties are small they are very nice and perky and she has a really nice, full ass.

N/A