Try Adult Rental for Free
Sophie Dee

Name: Sophie Dee

Aliases: Kirsty, Sophie D, Mary Beth

Birthday: 1984-01-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Llanelli, South Wales, UK

Nationality: United Kingdom

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 163

Weight: 50

Feet: 8

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Black

Pierced: Tongue, navel

Tattoos: Small flowers left bikini line

About Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee is a hot pornstar from Llanelli, South Wales in UK. She has been in many movies and continues to fuck for the camera. The hot busty vixen is 5 feet and 4 inches tall, with size 7.5 feet and weighs only 125 pounds. She is a curvaceous and sexy blue eyed babe with awesome man made titties and measurements of 36DD-26-39. She is truly the definition of a pornstar! Sophie does anything from hardcore gangbang to hot lesbian scenes.

2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular UK Porn Star Miss FreeOnes 2011 edition

Follow Sophie Dee Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.