Try Adult Rental for Free
Sparky Sin Claire | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sparky Sin Claire

Aliases: Sparky, Sparky Sin Claire, Sparky Sinclaire

Birthday: 1988-06-28

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Riverside, CA, USA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 160

Weight: 54

Feet: 8

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Black

Pierced: None

Tattoos: Chest, Arms, Fingers

About Sparky Sin Claire

Sparky Sin Claire is an alternative looking porn babe who love to fuck! If you are into tattooed ladies with a sexy appeal than this chick is def. for you! Sparky loves the cock AND pussy. It's always nice to see the ladies go both ways, and this girl certainly loves it. Sparky is a California native. She is 5'3 and weighs 110 llbs. Petite and naughty. Just how we like'em.

N/A

Follow Sparky Sin Claire Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.