Try Adult Rental for Free
Staci Thorn | Pornstar Bio

Name: Staci Thorn

Aliases: Stacy Thorne, Stacy Thorn

Birthday: 1983-12-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Huntsville, AL

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 173

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, left nostril

Tattoos: Rose on left shoulder blade, spider on right wrist, lower back

About Staci Thorn

Follow Staci Thorn Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.