Try Adult Rental for Free
Stacy Valentine | Pornstar Bio

Name: Stacy Valentine

Aliases: Stacey Valentin, Stacy

Birthday: 1970-08-09


Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Tulsa, OK

Nationality: United States


Size: 24

Height: 162

Weight: 54

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde


Tattoos: Around right ankle

About Stacy Valentine

1997 XRCO Starlet of the Year. 1997 Editor's Choice – Best New Starlet. 1998 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1998 Hot D'Or Frances' Best American Starlet. 1999 XRCO Performer of the Year. 1999 FOXE Fan Favorite. 1999 Barcelona International – Best Actress.

Follow Stacy Valentine Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.