Try Adult Rental for Free
Starla Sterling | Pornstar Bio

Name: Starla Sterling

Aliases: Sterla Sterling

Birthday: 1986-03-21

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Colorado Springs, CO

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 155

Weight: 54

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Tongue, navel, monroe

Tattoos: On her right leg, lower back, left ankle, right shoulder

About Starla Sterling

Starla began her porn career in late 2006. In Autumn 2007, she had breast augmentation surgery which unfortunately resulted in unsightly scarring running downwards from each areola. Throughout her career, she has featured in over 40 DVD films.

Follow Starla Sterling Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.