Stephanie Swift

Name: Stephanie Swift

Aliases: China Cat, Stephanie Swiff

Birthday: 1972-02-07

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Cajun, Irish, English, French, Spanish, Filipino and Norwegian

Birthplace: Louisiana, LA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Black

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Stephanie Swift

An AVN Hall of Famer, Stephanie Swift is perhaps best known for her Exotic looks, petite hard body, and her prolific career. A Louisianian by birth, Stephanie is a real ethnic melting pot, and considers herself to be Cajun, Irish, English, French, Spanish, Filipino, and Norwegian. She is also a registered dental assistant besides being a world class porn actress: she can clean your teeth, and clean out your balls--a winning combination.

1997 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year 1998 AVN Award for Best Actress – Miscreants 1998 XRCO Award for Best Girl-Girl Scene – Miscreants[4] 1999 AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene – Shipwreck 2006 AVN Hall of Fame inductee 2008 XRCO Hall of Fa

Follow Stephanie Swift Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.