Try Adult Rental for Free
Stephanie Tripp | Pornstar Bio

Name: Stephanie Tripp

Aliases: Stephanie Lopez, Stephanie

Birthday: 1978-11-05

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace:

Nationality: Spain

Active:

Size: 27

Height: 163

Weight: 49

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Two Chinese characters on small of back, over left breast, red kiss on right buttcheek, outside lower right leg

About Stephanie Tripp

Follow Stephanie Tripp Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.