Try Adult Rental for Free
Stephanie Wylde | Pornstar Bio

Name: Stephanie Wylde

Aliases: Mrs. Stephany, Stephanie Wild

Birthday: 1969-09-20

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Bronx, NY

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 165

Weight: 53

Feet: 7

Eyes: Green

Hair: Black

Pierced: Navel, nose, ears

Tattoos: Dolphin and figure on right shoulder blade, fairy in the middle of lower back

About Stephanie Wylde

Follow Stephanie Wylde Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

<<<<<<< HEAD ======= >>>>>>> 1aac9a9cf6219840a6eccc95f8a4bd7da7262c64