Try Adult Rental for Free
Steve Holmes

Name: Steve Holmes

Aliases: Chris, Chris Christof, Chris Long, Christian, Christian Christoph, Cristian Metz, Kai-Uwe Bergmann, Kris Cristof, Kris Cristoph, Steve, Steve Adams, Steve H., Steve Holms

Birthday: 1961-03-31

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Sibiu, Romania

Nationality: Romania

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 185

Weight: 75

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Steve Holmes

Follow Steve Holmes Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.