Try Adult Rental for Free
Steve Taylor

Name: Steve Taylor

Aliases: Steven Taylor

Birthday: 1973-06-18

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace:

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 170

Weight: 66

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Red

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Steve Taylor

Follow Steve Taylor Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.