Stormy Daniels

Name: Stormy Daniels

Aliases: Stormy Waters, Stormie

Birthday: 1979-03-17

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Baton Rouge, LA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 26

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 7

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Upper lip, nose

Tattoos: Right wrist, back neck, left wrist

About Stormy Daniels

Follow Stormy Daniels Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.