Try Adult Rental for Free
Summer Cummings | Pornstar Bio

Name: Summer Cummings

Aliases: Summer Leigh

Birthday: 1968-03-04

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Reno, NV

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 165

Weight: 52

Feet: 7

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Labia, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Three designs on her left butt cheek, back of neck, both ankles, top of right foot

About Summer Cummings

Follow Summer Cummings Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.