Try Adult Rental for Free
Summer Storm | Pornstar Bio

Name: Summer Storm

Aliases: Summer Sterling

Birthday: 1974-04-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Medford, OR

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 157

Weight: 50

Feet: 0

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Left nipple, right nipple, tongue

Tattoos: Two cherries left shoulder, two cherries right shoulder, tribal small of back, tribals on both hips, "Shawn" right ass cheek, "Memory of Mary" right ankle

About Summer Storm

Follow Summer Storm Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.