Try Adult Rental for Free
Sydney | Pornstar Bio

Name: Sydney

Aliases: Cali Lee

Birthday: 1989-11-16

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 152

Weight: 43

Feet: 6

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Stars on back of both arms, outline of California on back of right arm

About Sydney

Follow Sydney Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.