Try Adult Rental for Free
Syren De Mer

Name: Syren De Mer

Aliases: Syren Demer, Syren Demar

Birthday: 1969-06-24

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Seattle, WA

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 168

Weight: 56

Feet: 8

Eyes: Green

Hair: Brown

Pierced: Navel, ears

Tattoos: Vine right wrist, Butterfly left calf, Butterfly lower back,Mermaid right thigh, Cancer sign back of neck

About Syren De Mer

Syren Demer is a 5'6, 123 pound All American MILF. She was born in Washington State on June 24 in 1969 and oh dear does she looks fantastic for a woman in her forties! Syren Demer has used a few different aliases since getting her start in porn. She's been doing scenes for about six years and when she's not being pounded by black studs, she can be found strip teasing, muff munching. You hardcore lovers will def. enjoy her scenes.

No awards

Follow Syren De Mer Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.

@MWRigger @DeeWilliamsXXX Miss you guys! 😍❤
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

THIS IS JUST FUCKED UP! https://t.co/i8Whgvqxsm
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

Absolutely gorgeous! ❤ https://t.co/Wn5DqxwQww
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

RT @DeeWilliamsXXX: BTS from my DP today. What a way to end the week!! https://t.co/vIOacT8u4X
Posted on Saturday November 18, 2017

@curvedleft Yes Daddy 😊
Posted on Friday November 17, 2017