Try Adult Rental for Free
T.T. Boy

Name: T.T. Boy

Aliases: J.T. Boy, Phil Rivera, T.T. Boy, Titi Boy, T. T. Boy, D.T. Boyd, TT Boyd, Max Reynolds, Max Cash, Butch, Juan (hot Latin Pussy Adventures)

Birthday: 1968-04-30

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Latin

Birthplace: Puerto Rico

Nationality: N/A

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 173

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes:

Hair: Brown

Pierced:

Tattoos: Band around left bices, Smiley face on left biceps

About T.T. Boy

The cro-magnon man of hardcore, Porn Star T.T. Boy is the stud to call on when a feature needs a dose of pure, animalistic lust. T.T.'s a square-jawed hunk with a well-muscled physique and a talent for being able to perform on command, which has made him one of the most sought-after studs in the business. His hectic shooting schedule has landed him roles in over 1500 features since his debut in late 1989. T.T. Boy will never be mistaken for a suave, debonair ladies' man. No, he's much more the 'rip the clothes off and get down to it' type of performer, a man who has little time for such subtleties and 'acting' and 'motivation.' T.T. has a reputation for being a bit thick-headed, but no one has ever doubted his abilities once the action heats up. He's ready and willing to take part in any sort of sexual activity, and in fact has turned in some of the most head-spinningly nasty sex scenes of any current male performer. Just check out his gargoyle-masked romp with Shayla LaVeaux and Vince Voyeur in 'Shock' and you'll see what we mean. T.T. broke into the biz in late 1989 and slowly but surely worked his way up the ranks. He performed in his fair share of gang bangs and low budget grinders, but his ravenous work ethic got him noticed by big producers early on in his career. Among his best early flicks is 1990's 'The Coming of Christy,' where he joined Christy Canyon and Renee Foxx for a steamy threesome. Another fantastic early outing is 1992's 'Realities 2,' in which T.T. took part in a frenetic foursome with Ashlyn Gere, Bionca and Marc Wallice, then returned for more in a sizzler with Wallice and Gere. Over the years, T.T. has grown into his role as porn's roughest ravisher. As his fame has increased, so has his willingness to go completely over the top during his sex scenes. Just take a look at his incredibly intense anal spelunking with Careena Collins and Evelyn in 'Anal Heartbreaker' or his white-hot threesome with Debi Diamond and David Hardman in 'Talking Trash 2' and you'll see what we mean. T.T. is an eager interracial performer as well, and is the man behind the popular 'Black Street Hookers' and 'Asian Street Hookers' lines. Among the best such flicks is 'Asian Street Hookers 7,' where T.T. took on Tera Patrick (among others) and 'Asian Street Hookers 3,' where he joined Charmane Star, Leah Santiago and newbie Kim in a trio of pulse-pounders. Although T.T. will never win any awards for his acting, he has garnered plenty of kudos for his no-holds-barred sexing. He's a two-time XRCO Male Performer of the Year, and also won 1996 AVN Performer of the Year honors. T.T.'s won a pair of AVN Best Couples Sex Scene Awards, including one for 1993's 'Bikini Beach.' More recently, he walked off with the XRCO Best Couples Sex Scene Award for his wanton work with Elena in 'Pink Hotel on Butt Row.' In 2000, T.T. Boy was elected to the XRCO Hall of Fame, a deserving honor for one of the most prolific sex stars in history. He's a hard-charging sexual beast whose sole reason for living seems to be to have steamy, over-the-edge sex with all comers. Well, somebody's got to do it . . .

Follow T.T. Boy Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.