Try Adult Rental for Free
Tabatha Tucker | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tabatha Tucker

Aliases: Tabatha Tuker, Tabitha Tucker

Birthday: 1980-12-29

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: New Orleans

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 28

Height: 170

Weight: 59

Feet: 9

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Brown

Pierced: nose, eyebrow, navel, ears, tongue

Tattoos: "Dori" with design on lower back, both shoulder blades, back of neck

About Tabatha Tucker