Try Adult Rental for Free
Tabitha Bleu | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tabitha Bleu

Aliases: Tabitha Blue

Birthday: 1984-03-23

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Charleston

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 156

Weight: 50

Feet: 6

Eyes: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Pierced: Clit, tongue, navel

Tattoos: Bird on right hip

About Tabitha Bleu

Follow Tabitha Bleu Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.