Try Adult Rental for Free
Tanya Foxx | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tanya Foxx

Aliases: Kim Pare, Kim Parker, Kim Parkland, Suzy Spain, Tanya Fox

Birthday: 1965-10-01

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Chicago

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 0

Height: 0

Weight: 0

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Tanya Foxx

Follow Tanya Foxx Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.