Try Adult Rental for Free
Tara Moon | Pornstar Bio

Name: Tara Moon

Aliases: Tara Moan

Birthday: 1973-05-15

Astrology:

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthplace: Fairbanks

Nationality: United States

Active:

Size: 24

Height: 170

Weight: 57

Feet: 0

Eyes: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Pierced:

Tattoos:

About Tara Moon

Follow Tara Moon Twitter account right here from Adult Rental.